Filters

Overall

RankUsernameLevelExperience
1Brady2,27712,340,293,332
2Bad2,2774,956,505,828
3Her2,2774,226,726,252
4Korasi2,2773,164,183,452
5Geek2,2772,929,168,902
6Sharky2,2772,693,949,289
7Austin2,2772,543,454,256
8Chiken Wing2,2772,077,297,715
9Contigo2,2771,827,941,087
10Casual2,2771,742,532,723
11Not Invalid2,2771,681,498,404
12Jolteon2,2771,641,696,701
13Anhrab2,2771,508,351,199
14Jojotheduck2,2771,417,281,545
15Gim Brady2,2771,380,442,681
16Pan2,2771,284,972,115
17Water2,2771,263,573,716
18Ezdazza2,2771,252,681,629
19Gim Chris2,2771,196,749,378
20Dommy2,2771,090,334,158
21Loki2,2771,078,177,038
22Money2,2771,075,454,310
23Evo2,2771,065,190,381
24Fruit Juice2,277939,420,858
25Flareon2,277927,108,648
26Eoz2,277926,463,377
27Wowm82,277912,943,366
28Bugalugs2,277904,989,251
29Exe2,277882,776,856
30Will2,277851,188,304
31Zapdos2,277838,206,402
32Morris2,277806,641,144
33Gim Lavados2,277801,389,614
34Gravestone2,277774,297,420
35Gim Zapdos2,277772,130,336
36Slime2,277761,147,502
37Gilly2,277747,231,760
38Xtragomeyps2,277742,399,591
39Taco2,277680,785,846
40Hc Jezza2,277672,397,049
41Mr Sluttyy2,277660,128,019
42Kenzy2,277650,423,189
43Remington2,277634,793,290
44Scyther2,277610,064,945
45Cpfuzzyz2,277596,640,521
46Klinkerloos2,277591,535,071
47Nerd2,277576,584,426
48Daydream2,277576,161,877
49Grasshopper2,277573,830,635
50Iwantabbw2,277565,454,144
51Stink2,277558,629,057
52Aaksts2,277554,799,765
53Zamorak2,277546,700,323
54Cloudy2,277546,669,900
55Fauyes2,277532,576,307
56Criispey2,277531,826,902
57Greninja2,277526,993,486
58Barzagly2,277512,515,613
59Scuba2,277509,394,794
60Enchilada2,277502,137,915
61Killintime2,277501,141,684
62Skull2,277491,594,007
63Xqc2,277479,048,570
64Gim Taco2,277471,469,454
65Jakub2,277470,623,961
66Top G2,277468,874,140
6724682,277449,804,637
68Invaalid2,277448,816,566
69Cueween2,277420,143,312
70Gim Invalid2,277407,848,030
71Rawdog Snoop2,277390,672,585
72Trippy2,277351,558,965
73Invalid2,277302,639,202
74Lano2,277301,497,787
75Tudor2,277300,179,524
76I Pk Max Jr2,277299,791,913
77Fpk Merk2,277299,791,913
78Slapped2,277299,791,913
79Efzo2,276386,839,325
80Anorak2,268485,014,365
81Monko2,268482,560,320
82Im A Newb2,262367,490,626
83King Arthas2,258613,000,125
84Hades2,2531,220,672,039
85Guy Mcperson2,243652,244,834
86Jank2,240491,803,716
87Stanley2,237311,650,512
88Pikvis2,236601,584,474
89Jake2,234340,346,855
90Contigo 32,229550,958,967
91Westy2,228320,848,909
92Jay2,224290,688,359
93Lion Zion2,223385,502,474
94Sock2,223315,338,536
95Untouchable2,221298,411,689
96Fatty Cake2,2021,329,486,331
97Stan2,199510,361,829
98Blown Glass2,199313,350,213
99Randoodle2,190337,851,164
100Royalrain2,189687,356,863
101Sofakingh4rd2,189260,593,472
102Shakeweights2,188875,043,985
103Gim Dialga2,188491,702,471
104Win All Day2,185844,694,493
1052dapper2,183381,325,287
106Glories2,1781,970,031,285
107Ironlionzion2,165283,449,035
108Decko2,1601,085,558,188
109Cinnamons2,160271,151,266
110Gim Mew2,155620,705,909
111Gfd2,154348,244,962
112Gim Trippy2,148243,431,580
113Speedy2,146228,386,022
114Pvmhaze2,144467,692,048
115Bivins2,137309,271,344
116Speane2,129388,070,104
117Nips2,129283,148,857
118Hate2,122250,536,965
119Stan Lee2,1171,113,052,490
120Orangetuna2,113484,547,637
121Uimlion2,103324,397,118
122Not Lewiis2,102215,905,341
123Yew2,080413,952,795
124Lewiis2,078201,224,542
125Fenrisdawn2,077530,187,084
126Scizor2,077183,012,417
12750x Is Op2,076199,987,614
128Mrkriz2,073306,692,039
129Flyboy2,068609,443,336
1306ix2,068280,944,006
131Rarest2,067262,589,401
132Benzqu2,064496,317,677
133Banker2,059204,628,302
134Ragnarok2,056278,345,946
135Arthas2,052282,016,232
136Dinosaur2,051364,704,069
137Gfduke2,047375,769,825
138Weso Honi2,047204,457,980
139Exonerate2,045273,563,781
140Hated2,035277,751,150
141Whenimbender2,033259,828,274
142Fwm2,033224,252,013
143Yee2,030157,114,091
144Gim Arthas2,022157,692,173
145From Scratch2,016211,864,671
146Karnagio2,015274,245,506
147Morse Chode2,015221,928,208
148Plum2,012157,624,278
149One2,009169,578,289
150Ryu2,009164,309,511
151Damakos2,007274,929,947
152Kazima001,994536,765,246
153Torment1,994183,129,373
154Iron Bink1,994157,488,665
155Derperhc1,986195,258,053
156Takyon1,9771,376,246,446
157Jared1,974397,820,045
158Marx1,960122,426,672
159Christopher1,960122,382,611
160Bugs1,952157,185,443
161D3clmatil0n1,939683,751,018
162Bergie1,932115,005,955
163Helpallah1,930233,206,489
164Smile1,928152,585,679
165Imperfect71,926243,411,473
166Hc Wreck1,921208,321,006
167Gym1,918812,309,178
168Dazzzza1,910108,915,384
169Vet Hit1,906131,390,313
170Chiken Thigh1,900299,575,257
171Error 5101,897145,908,348
172Gim Gyrados1,896754,718,436
173Yuso Honi1,896108,444,371
174Muradin1,891128,716,573
175Yorkley1,890136,647,930
176Iron Arthas1,890128,186,344
177Gim Loki1,855103,156,952
1782high2reply1,852397,800,284
179Roksana3211,839156,040,305
180Gim Spacexj1,83670,973,318
181Flymeow1,835575,384,557
182Zoe1,835574,173,018
183Tetervinas1,832127,553,235
184Nothollow1,82392,945,842
185Wagwanshorty1,82191,045,473
186Silverlake1,81863,687,284
187Thebanters1,814217,209,319
188Backstab1,813209,355,343
189Iron Touch1,81361,704,624
190Totoro1,810172,995,111
191Niemas1,805174,401,499
192Trader1,802253,650,454
193Thy Wraith 61,801157,621,473
194Azlor1,785137,071,846
195Arcs1,78580,309,931
196Saradomin1,782190,911,680
197Tyler1,782129,455,550
198Lucas1,781144,138,080
199Miner1,775187,138,565
200Brady21,774377,504,223
201Ma3lish1,774128,090,349
202Ryan1,773331,435,597
203Flabbacow1,77150,509,126
204Solo Bolo1,77056,478,842
205Aqunyan1,7661,643,915,443
206Ole Wedel1,766140,871,401
207Jimmy 6 Toes1,765199,797,775
208Sus1,765178,740,933
209Picklerick431,76091,799,465
210I Was Tim1,759149,658,963
211Alfie1,75393,672,060
212Iron Diablo1,739112,418,158
213Diesel1,73854,253,969
214Wikkeliina1,7361,732,435,437
215Mat1,73281,315,235
216Notisolation1,727102,110,420
217Brew1,72173,337,853
218Iron Gfx1,720366,968,733
219Sylvie1,720348,578,084
220Xcloud3331,713114,649,670
221Kalsia1,71388,308,004
222Vesten1,711107,636,048
223Calvin1,708158,104,530
224Yes1,70586,354,114
225Advistane1,703259,316,838
226Ledsy1,70360,410,448
227Discard1,698141,106,644
228Jangles1,691361,843,240
229Gim Fttb1,68198,401,413
230Dwight1,671130,533,327
231Max Alt1,665650,177,071
232Berry Wet1,658101,485,310
233Krunchy1,652258,959,584
234Soul1,64095,655,500
235Aphrodite1,63874,287,865
236Skiller Kidz1,633323,958,686
237Amber Turd1,620101,051,994
238Slithe1,62097,086,836
239Gods11,617133,097,644
240Seeno1,609234,880,097
241Left1,60877,663,822
242Kodak1,60693,758,634
243Grim1,59327,776,385
244Not Fortune1,587114,729,362
245Gim Chode1,58331,777,131
246Spuddy1,58291,940,758
247Gim Daydream1,57858,633,824
248Guthix1,576191,270,557
249Keensoil1,576144,105,521
250Duvid1,57652,500,141
251Choppy1,565522,139,061
252Furious1,558197,402,895
25364bitlove1,55528,983,720
254Max1,544129,868,041
255Fish Man1,543195,072,059
256Morilil1,54399,559,773
257Itxam1,541139,870,523
25892holyelk1,53450,017,331
259D3li1,52819,575,324
260Sly1,52757,751,023
261Selcius1,52473,110,579
262Anon 9111,520126,410,426
263Iron Fortune1,52038,040,772
264Milo1,519208,486,322
265Devslide1,517111,346,297
266Eevee1,51677,605,466
267Still Alive1,51429,713,361
268I Skillyou1,5021,845,405,936
269Gim Jared1,50243,921,407
270Baked Potato1,498123,285,510
271Str1,497104,209,652
272Insomnia Hc1,493249,614,272
273Spacexj1,493160,707,538
274Tinkaton1,49327,131,148
275Bryndon1,483113,742,222
276Klinkerlose1,46199,939,965
277Squirrel1,45767,449,360
278Custard1,44944,337,439
279Pour Over1,44799,402,823
280Badger1,44486,781,933
281Brimbarax1,442101,095,004
282Death1,441262,231,141
283Mbmb1,43988,209,239
284Molten Glass1,43793,645,515
285Ray1,435707,791,931
286Oki1,433113,877,655
287Pornstarz691,43390,007,272
288Giraffe1,430256,536,160
289Steroidsl0l1,43088,009,361
290Power1,427117,676,228
291Kalashnikov1,417214,450,054
292Hey11,417120,480,652
293Im Hard1,41772,645,738
294Brady Skills1,409487,268,696
295Wreckless1,40766,184,186
296Heals1,406156,760,131
297Mrplath1,402141,699,400
298Letmebankpls1,39175,136,342
299Bank1,39145,941,924
300Flwrs1,390180,483,856
301Xin1,38923,573,012
302Zilyana1,38693,404,022
303Iron Nips1,38527,013,333
304Fresh Start1,37647,481,845
305Shoarmahd1,37153,621,159
306Spikey1,36950,214,595
307Denji1,36879,128,462
308Bigmanzerky1,36838,735,963
309Meavus1,367289,846,165
310Elwiraa1,361196,692,833
311Iikke1,35824,986,132
312Frostybluntz1,35339,178,112
313Spicynerd1,35133,099,439
314Justin1,35131,768,549
315Gem1,35065,328,476
316Storm1,34744,424,020
317Fruit1,34680,276,819
318Creef1,345118,848,390
319Jaxton1,34253,550,107
320Sav1,34026,471,841
321Kisstehflo1,33963,760,953
322Blown Bulb1,33660,291,270
323Turb0211,32694,932,255
324Monarch1,32151,160,827
325Nova1,31588,161,080
326Jessiah1,31354,233,806
327Pureruin1,30965,996,357
328Chill Roii1,30750,819,254
3291aat1,303223,730,050
330Jeff X Snoes1,30189,177,867
331Gim Frosty1,30131,140,849
332Fox1,29875,222,338
333Duht1,291107,119,847
334V Gim Zapdos1,28638,140,327
335Cath1,28536,746,813
336Saints1,28530,051,748
337Leaf1,28387,086,270
338Shit1,275118,592,004
339Oak1,27515,368,314
340Trippyskills1,274154,704,382
341Old Nite1,27342,346,297
342Og Dex1,27016,988,500
343Yelsew1,27014,337,598
344Community1,262144,283,470
345Deepdark1,25699,774,554
346Gim Bear1,25517,585,214
347Liftin Iron1,24539,170,187
348Thor1,24425,670,646
349Space1,24423,006,151
350Cute1,236132,043,154
351Kranky1,23120,743,087
352Vek1,23119,634,724
353Evie1,228496,734,223
354Hoarder1,22766,290,350
355Leafy1,22247,118,144
356Polo3531,21985,764,515
357Hard1,210102,610,461
358Just A Bot1,21097,588,607
359Three1,204129,499,682
360Breloom1,201235,520,625
361Greeny1,201142,728,900
362Twenty1,200117,065,944
363Lazybrax1,199695,403,098
364Yew I M1,19117,577,093
365Methox1,18928,433,046
366Aqualt1,188457,870,937
367Downunder1,18552,852,906
368Hiv Aladeen1,18431,708,370
369Slayer Only1,181156,873,062
370Awful1,18162,360,950
371Haunted1,179180,673,453
3721141,17925,994,286
373Fishy1,178431,654,656
374Iron Omega1,17516,035,844
3759io1,17514,847,718
376Dlomz1,17326,321,421
377Fatnstinky1,17118,432,525
378Zalc1,16510,201,711
379Dilly1,15839,158,662
380Miso Honi1,14914,617,966
381Sandy Nips1,147113,837,528
382H I M1,142103,812,604
383Salamence1,141200,027,722
384Ace Manmode1,13722,755,910
385Miguel1,13548,809,239
386Argathorian1,12659,092,909
387Spoon1,1248,971,046
388Fallen1,1095,948,380
389Mejoe1,10744,019,542
390Venerate1,10432,290,087
391Never Lucky1,10322,346,784
392Hcim Madness1,0985,600,353
393Bfox1,097264,827,670
394Shadow Clue1,08512,184,753
395Tacticity1,08284,200,994
396Milkin Men1,07923,668,869
397Gim Dinosaur1,07383,238,108
398Keefer1,072119,670,768
399Seisu1,061232,438,024
400Hazed4201,06164,963,136
401Haze1,06127,963,543
402Baller1,06017,115,402
403Troy1,057168,914,661
404Fuzzy1,05534,202,892
405Duhr V21,05279,879,947
406Oxy1,04934,658,957
407Iron Jezza1,04715,872,173
408I Got Nolife1,0474,511,208
409Beni1,045388,876,028
410Kahretheduck1,04525,081,832
411Og One1,03710,491,818
412Killerklown1,03552,853,066
413Realisefear1,03433,596,992
414Sc Hate1,03231,748,854
415Kingfcell1,02786,381,702
416Amnesia1,01816,890,795
417Insomnia Nat1,00968,758,961
418Sc Gym1,00454,101,125
419Diff1,00314,284,320
420Dehzyne1,0038,928,007
421Sc Topg1,00254,401,510
422Sc 50x1,00253,096,700
423Stranger1,00139,981,557
424Gim Adsl99478,753,380
425Eryx9916,170,388
426Slaapstof98036,616,561
427Peggle97613,502,632
428Jimmyp975141,916,181
429Revvy96655,844,353
430Fireboy96630,022,908
431Cutie96538,342,916
432Its Jester96445,849,821
433Jad Went Kfc96371,392,622
434Klinke95379,753,874
435Iron Coffee95012,191,503
436Nick 294940,480,672
437Lanikai94828,034,010
438Intresting946122,558,819
439Feesh943410,489,263
440Owl94231,195,767
441Lappskaus94220,728,688
442Yum93911,589,316
443Corpze93517,256,172
444Lolek93340,859,900
445Bankrupt930476,785,646
446Haleigh92788,258,256
447Iron Ace92446,586,497
448Abtje92441,516,903
449Gim Fttn92438,777,296
450Gooi Sucuk9224,122,231
451Coffee91620,348,479
452Jared191557,461,779
453Atheria91462,943,928
454Santa Is Nub91213,760,600
455Uim Soul90776,184,230
456Arzinian 49067,042,340
457Eddy420uk90217,310,029
458Bloodnite6690119,263,042
459Vini89258,046,418
460Soon89023,612,782
461Ano88948,127,891
4624248899,270,383
463Xebec88820,088,971
464Pikvis Jr887142,786,689
465Bigpapavlad88442,240,818
466Ragnar88192,437,826
467Lost88121,619,057
468Ninja87938,643,140
469Rusted87823,268,822
470Sir House187532,179,536
471Knightfal87149,281,172
472Alicia87123,058,855
473Arzinian 38685,774,283
474Aus Mouse861198,216,117
475Bink86115,275,393
476Scammer Fr86027,458,884
477Samesamesam8559,018,949
478V Gim Gyra85425,761,125
479Frodo 4208539,070,395
480Escanor85228,228,891
481Dbcrazy8469,155,223
482Gonnagetownd8425,712,353
483Whyscam8405,588,686
484Hc Bubba8395,195,449
485Skilly83733,226,297
486Lucario83660,540,980
487Jojotheduck283615,067,501
488Ryujin83579,002,608
489Fenriseve83544,482,066
490Boii Roii83318,681,567
491Godtierpvmer82789,509,256
492Bleedout82376,927,684
493Koko82354,716,167
494Z7182317,340,729
495Wildy8236,557,266
496Hugh Janus82229,807,139
497Orion82112,705,253
498Roii8217,021,226
499Kiwi8184,493,834
500Uim Yee8164,604,724
501Deivas125581542,272,597
502Metasploit81419,541,367
503Someone81147,724,045
504Baller 2807254,064,934
505Decimation80639,878,804
506Idiesoon8043,198,040
507Sixtynine8035,842,814
508Galetaer80216,167,649
509Frost V28025,758,833
510Gim Fttp80050,797,645
511Yyz7988,236,997
512Vertix7957,422,974
513Strawberry79331,387,917
514V2 Jakub79325,985,865
515Shadowman1279314,954,973
516Hunter K079227,963,205
517Pvtskittles7923,778,064
518Pohmooiding79156,445,104
519Tricheur78592,756,017
520Bearmen7843,405,425
521Bill Clittin78232,290,629
522Ihitthat78115,912,947
523Iceburg78049,679,038
524Hulk7795,581,776
525Pets77622,388,367
526Moon77420,159,963
527Revenant77215,868,746
528Melee King1077117,305,594
529Bou76891,501,489
530Cyto76836,843,578
531Mohie76540,572,213
532Master7578,124,421
533F4rless75620,489,210
534Theoverlord7566,099,059
535Warningsigns7543,437,641
536Burger75139,529,766
537Poie7493,908,711
538Zacharoth74733,213,705
539Insane74658,943,992
540Youso7465,739,535
541Anita Alt740227,804,124
542Sc Ano7382,146,797
543Lil Blu73638,304,799
544Demi God73428,000,036
545Vet Flareon73418,202,632
546Rev73417,822,552
547Urmothersbox73312,839,501
548Andyy73131,377,798
549Faniar7314,368,752
550Iamzod7312,649,305
551Avatar7307,078,224
552Elwood72653,800,302
553Muko725331,869,892
554Arzinian 27247,542,801
555Phrygid7243,857,283
556Unexxpected72224,186,740
557Imp7225,691,712
558Bandiko7217,376,724
559Bowser71333,776,665
560Fuzzyworth71310,174,744
561Waldek71222,917,612
562Iron Bel7127,023,213
563Calamitas7119,794,267
564Ifearcombat7104,073,571
565Abuso Notado70997,762,041
56612670991,241,017
567Wild Bill70991,241,017
568Elder Rune70926,870,803
569Thy Wraith 570457,005,822
570Silver Moon70416,239,235
571Thefreddy70410,872,353
572Serotonin7035,938,650
573Cantforget7034,532,366
574Jinxstalock70259,116,366
575Snify70215,547,891
576Roksana1237004,215,326
577Hcwildylock6973,858,519
578Fire6069217,541,015
579Grunt69116,217,558
580Longdong6883,197,831
581Badname1236876,436,191
582Maybenoah6849,323,084
583Zwollydude68326,994,592
584Raxx6814,570,346
58510hp Ghost67733,269,930
586Fuskardd6755,819,449
587Larry6755,098,621
588Eliastofar67413,304,372
589Abstinence67410,514,091
590Junior6743,638,370
591Rocket67365,296,195
592Theradjade67116,066,262
5930wnage67114,425,928
594Chon6694,293,751
595Notnoah66644,140,766
596Reload66412,018,717
597Skill3r6647,356,508
598Newtonsoth6625,171,814
599Witcher66078,510,526
600Scrub65870,019,072
601Mortiis65719,426,788
602Hagbox6571,966,279
603Sdfsd12765311,386,592
604Gim Cloudy6537,144,355
605Dopamine6506,533,751
606Burningtrash64910,984,796
607Cameron6497,649,231
608N E W E N64810,050,400
609Formal6488,579,624
610Lonely6474,597,283
611Mrt6468,609,189
612Groot Beer6459,181,986
613Frost6445,381,931
614Juho64329,002,475
615Melloh64117,091,967
616Dylan6417,108,795
617Spacelocks6388,003,145
618Cathaldhus6383,290,251
619Collect6373,694,194
620Heartless6352,992,976
621Refresh Rate6338,854,839
622Dontdienerd63012,432,095
623Halak336305,950,758
624Redcow7896286,161,487
625Kalem6283,826,650
626Lord Grim62734,639,603
627Scythe6252,825,904
628Beta6244,685,893
629Noobproyt6229,656,312
630Hammerhead62178,208,639
631Azarel6211,949,302
632Lotion62078,208,545
633Pvmking090862078,208,372
634Beefchungus62078,208,300
635Norm62028,001,386
636Brodie6203,980,681
637Anita Brain618213,206,946
638Range Only61827,690,043
639Fucktard6186,973,777
640Edwin61719,259,855
641Yp1361627,648,602
642Jeff X Alt61618,713,369
643Best Pur36157,370,413
644Wonderpooch6134,942,582
645Pure Night6124,782,334
646Pvp61178,206,586
647Nori336115,804,420
648Bodysnatcher61012,947,804
649Buzji6109,052,775
650Azn Turtle6108,799,839
651200m Xp60822,047,066
652Xtc60654,662,487
653Kodo60531,464,133
654Watch Out60519,333,595
655Chaotic Nuns6046,931,619
656Petah60310,933,544
657Derperbank60069,416,014
658Raze Rsps59946,365,240
659Beug59731,170,460
660Itzcody59717,858,800
661Vihtic 25956,640,438
66210hp59325,871,143
663Run 4 Me Kid59212,331,746
664Glitch59017,046,868
665Fear No One5898,394,080
666Jolteon Alt58848,435,870
667Deox5865,485,427
668Dr Feelgood5815,986,572
669Good58070,031,477
670Potato5794,578,862
671Razoxz5782,373,622
672January5781,927,871
673Batty57711,421,568
674J U N I O R5764,917,972
675Denmir57535,451,188
676Pker57442,462,745
677Fuzz5748,893,789
678Mitch5734,976,936
679Nickyd9557218,485,467
680Wuezy5725,900,617
681Goblin57110,228,657
682Dead Fury5703,698,303
683Iron Eggy5693,021,669
684Nolife56433,892,336
685Brandon Vet5643,625,914
686Teedog56315,445,407
687Bones56115,200,493
688Drshemp5604,628,846
689Hero Tuna5597,957,570
690Ifeariron55810,624,848
691Sit55710,027,354
692Anita Poker5573,992,779
693Menace55627,233,667
694Freox55615,189,594
695Sanction55410,933,286
696Baller 155259,930,632
697Purple55127,899,353
698Kudbelg5513,421,285
699Ksteel55010,264,636
700Belg5501,894,116
701Hc Anorak54814,515,222
702Selkies54811,750,775
703Low54527,409,314
704L I M P54510,571,497
705Jxgilly54416,106,879
706Ouga5445,676,694
707Choasburn5407,464,293
708Jared253932,359,492
709Bill Nye53827,272,895
710Veki53814,425,824
711Harold5372,860,614
712Noob5365,465,016
713Dil5352,551,088
714Biggie53041,053,016
715Groms5305,644,829
716Swamping8752935,667,946
717Strange52738,971,012
718Dudewow Sc235273,938,136
719Jamal5266,875,244
720Ethereal52342,507,915
721Renegade5216,404,919
722Blastoise5214,418,145
723Clue Scroll51923,843,712
724Vekirion51811,856,097
725Gerx9551713,876,652
726Tosh335161,037,810
727Nokia5153,057,272
728Gawdmaester51413,817,125
729Gim 15133,245,604
730Easysheep5104,235,965
731Th3herbalist5097,091,234
732Gamestop5091,494,886
733Ghostface50713,883,589
734Cantlogin5067,312,051
735Bigdog5063,793,232
736Abysmal5043,773,945
737Tokin Joker5041,391,987
738Bakinblakin50327,329,358
739Greenee5026,085,804
740Him50111,255,989
741Sammy5017,551,315
742Altitude5014,672,039
743Jax5011,527,162
744Gim Purple4997,704,949
745Fernie4995,741,946
746Vanguaard49810,658,701
747Bill Gates4966,984,352
748Coltybear4962,899,896
749Sogn4955,995,854
750F124941,725,293
751Bigdraco49333,559,278
752Tyron4932,859,798
753Derek4922,512,080
754Dusk49123,169,873
755Zen4914,479,720
756Hallon4914,267,115
757Slug4913,153,401
758Juhaan4902,847,195
759Arzinian 14891,168,025
760Zip4886,869,928
7616754846,119,906
762Youngho4841,976,167
7633dapper483824,456
764Immortal48241,803,390
765Wael48111,470,063
766Tomas4811,569,204
767Onemore4797,292,165
768Love4796,817,569
769Rotate4775,743,989
770Manup34775,342,529
771Bigbri4772,981,642
772Asmodeus4764,433,910
773Carmon47517,816,926
774Plumpo47423,585,207
775Omar4733,343,017
776Drops4days4723,530,965
777Iron Cj4704,087,170
778Lachlanstine4696,192,892
779Farmer46853,345,754
780Aetherturtle4674,135,483
781Chicken46639,126,621
782Uldan46617,079,852
783Rush46615,674,254
784Dekez46614,142,789
785Tacoman8746510,157,213
786King28194651,809,603
787Kr6bejuut4651,710,225
788Nef46413,924,160
789Invalid Xz4646,221,064
790Twisted Zerk4642,552,692
791Wintertodt46347,331,485
792Dook4635,449,023
793Pvm God4613,539,975
794Exodus46027,724,577
795Kratos4609,819,492
796Resi4582,327,225
797Hitto4579,390,335
798Nootylicious4575,993,304
799Alex4573,401,664
800Boche4561,648,773
801Santa4552,848,085
802Csprlmao4552,121,544
803Tod454121,303,005
804William4545,490,452
805Zenon4542,404,477
806Koi4534,633,072
807Kit4503,416,802
808Lucki4501,374,664
809Hypey449180,645,635
810Iron God44814,173,279
811Killasoreaz4481,318,955
812Nobody2any144711,049,053
813Afk445202,486,806
814Freddy4447,111,423
815Icore4444,915,042
816Ibrianrs4441,840,248
817Murdernova4429,995,589
818Sleepzzz4421,624,475
819Wonton4413,465,060
820Slayer Owl4402,050,966
821Spion2564440848,322
822Cuey439778,410
823Ihasthighs4381,462,790
824Icy4371,899,750
825Calvins Mule43515,023,039
826Delete4352,296,017
827Zols435882,456
828Shiiryu4346,402,402
829Gogimli4341,037,212
830Bottleband554308,319,867
831Yavaricola4303,609,232
832Ratdaddy4302,849,699
833Catnip4302,445,264
834Iron Ice429853,528
835Raw42618,319,246
836Lee4262,474,862
837Beelzebub42518,895,320
838Vet 2468425900,679
839Trippysplash4243,318,913
840Dklokke4242,009,514
841Glassy Sky4234,630,853
842Garbage4234,297,489
843Fatwhitenerd422865,340
844Dubzz4211,718,277
845Jku41925,895,867
846F2p Uim4192,607,155
847Survivor4182,452,423
848Grog4172,422,386
849Tuko4162,707,138
850Joram4162,237,610
851Local4151,696,777
852Eviorx4151,432,157
853Rhagnhild4141,388,748
854Sdw Shadow414481,007
855Faisal41311,238,153
856Iron Gim41211,778,820
857Shoarma4121,481,427
858No Deaths4111,817,617
859Iron Cm4082,512,978
860Will The Dog4081,770,405
861Blood Moon4081,599,936
862Eoz Alt40737,855,144
863Rustaroo4079,752,977
864Sin4078,882,619
865Goku4073,606,550
866Tox4071,065,784
8672pac4043,699,634
868Mik4041,011,240
869Mfninja4032,284,188
870Flame403979,449
871Aandi940213,680,019
872Buffaloman904025,116,983
873Kustmekloten4012,270,456
874Zulu4003,145,217
875Often3987,311,354
876Jessica3986,047,469
877Killbo3984,416,841
878Smuts3963,509,474
879Chris3942,439,267
880Iso Honi39333,625,443
881Krumme3936,295,183
882Whybank3921,582,109
883Caza3904,098,472
884Uniqe3901,225,091
885Gim 2390769,464
886Rebuild3882,886,100
887Gainz3882,855,508
888Eternal Rng3875,899,423
889Gim Green3864,716,569
890Divine Qi3863,405,424
891Yee Yee385110,882,810
892Iceomen38519,004,238
893Kali Yuga3851,528,695
894Swordiemen385661,413
895Hope3841,297,643
896Majinzuu3841,163,573
897Ronbeton3822,697,725
898Isco3821,768,202
899Ekko38022,276,748
900Eqx3801,359,146
901Truu3791,659,910
902Bonghits3791,323,265
903503379821,321
904Hariypickle3786,043,086
905Jhamalcousin3773,376,709
906Krys3771,853,884
907Void3771,711,096
908Dzk Nd377800,803
909Cullen3764,337,363
910Fisful203761,828,694
911Defiantsol376852,822
912Irom Ed376441,730
913Goalz3735,258,330
9143426343725,132,183
915Unknown3721,927,930
916Le Noob3721,345,021
917Ddff3719,364,886
918Dapper3714,520,817
919New3711,611,564
920Cabe3711,472,335
921Password3705,017,454
922Tyrexman13703,941,524
923I Skilled Xi3702,261,921
924Saintas3701,732,626
925Freeze3701,270,267
926Nightmare3685,722,979
927Effarig3672,025,395
928Volthrex367958,517
929Barfy3661,340,366
930Ricky423423366750,263
931Zerkingg366579,870
932Bond36512,297,228
933Opking3651,502,051
934Mergiiim3651,204,399
935Uim Skills3635,429,702
936Slim1173631,840,354
937Unbreadbot3631,099,153
938Run36213,422,244
939Slay Parade3622,118,709
940G0d36119,093,327
941Yellow36017,076,150
942Stealth3602,455,202
943Spacelocked3602,088,812
944Legendarious3601,727,255
945Badder35912,403,992
946Hc Riley3593,250,346
947Eden3593,101,896
948Hengry3592,169,329
949Hopamine3577,063,246
950Amura3561,667,285
951Lewis3561,159,616
952Edward Blom356919,672
953Iron Bong3551,366,541
954Lairuk3541,404,886
955Not Loft3532,698,913
956Ibleedsiron352671,080
957Gim2564352561,366
958Itsvali3511,969,685
959Warfo3501,419,167
960Jefe3485,777,505
961Hc Banana3481,831,723
962Nomad3474,153,492
963Baratta347661,064
964Normat347648,638
965Mrbluecat133463,443,766
966Zack346532,334
967Oxxycotton3441,439,657
968Akaido3433,646,630
969Kody3431,266,118
970Slayer3426,848,175
971Aedohthraen342263,374
972S0l0army340617,522
973Weed3392,529,983
974Hellyaman339540,175
975Winter Alt33856,206,517
976Tej3365,663,724
977Brandon335660,139
978Geek33346,298,853
979G I M Anorak3344,642,657
980Theo3341,159,173
981Jipy334526,779
982Bald3335,747,148
983Motteboat3333,657,920
984Dako3333,655,456
985Oogle3331,406,050
986Les Ace3327,567,000
987Crafts3321,815,767
988Jabuckets332743,577
989Canifis3312,273,019
990Zizy3288,112,362
991Home Only3284,201,397
992Beef Supreme3282,565,650
993Leoof328493,413
994Show3271,527,348
995Koolok327878,426
996Right327697,591
99764bithate3267,263,269
998Brownie963263,192,852
999Dnge233262,161,810
1,000Not Me3241,922,578
1,001Rebeilien3221,280,407
1,002Steroids322400,359
1,00325x320901,027
1,004Spxncer3194,120,921
1,005Adolf3194,008,656
1,0061 2 Be Rich3192,622,085
1,007Sasekoa31826,539,629
1,008Overlord3181,984,485
1,009U I M3172,042,841
1,010Kar9k1ll3r3172,037,251
1,011Rudgey3171,358,974
1,012Bourgondier3171,225,142
1,013Insomnium315641,536
1,014O O3148,551,508
1,015Died To Crab3124,303,797
1,016Shrimp3121,577,798
1,017Okita3112,321,553
1,018Tomer3111,910,297
1,019Ink3111,156,204
1,0207anner311590,031
1,021Test31028,964,154
1,022Maybe3105,754,839
1,023Multi3101,330,687
1,024Atomethereal310152,037
1,025Phoe3092,568,802
1,026Nut3092,188,488
1,027Nile309924,555
1,028Socom309688,743
1,029Yuta308861,477
1,030Applesauce3071,064,560
1,031Necrotycz3061,624,090
1,032Mob Ties3061,151,261
1,033Pope3051,022,838
1,034B0ngl0rd305593,408
1,035Not Greg305241,643
1,036Villeville3042,401,286
1,037Gim Jakub3036,373,836
1,038Bigcheech3021,412,032
1,039Zed302502,343
1,040Chab3012,381,094
1,041Poopydiaper3003,488,306
1,042Donut300861,623
1,043Froggers2992,678,516
1,044Keeloro299578,380
1,045Sang2981,916,317
1,046Ely2981,450,034
1,047Mbtest2962,053,227
1,048Goddreamz2961,018,718
1,049Donut007296404,378
1,050Bubbalicious296337,672
1,051Scuba Steve2951,833,535
1,052Sc Oxy29411,605,479
1,053Lara Sophia2941,015,253
1,054Monx294741,435
1,055Thedailyaux294559,759
1,056Sethtnt294260,735
1,057Jared32932,671,072
1,058Daniel2931,661,926
1,059Elmo29231,238,313
1,060Primos292761,281
1,061Yoshi2913,039,689
1,062Voidzoid2911,221,122
1,063Symbolic2911,119,535
1,064Relbinho2901,434,720
1,065Demon28913,511,228
1,066Ironman2894,638,091
1,067Reydave244289701,728
1,068Mavasun289536,148
1,069The Real Cm289291,233
1,070Panda0072881,691,932
1,071Dgvz2881,062,764
1,072Arzinian 5288869,219
1,073Investor V22872,374,002
1,074Jim Yes2871,799,666
1,075Gim Brandon287333,156
1,076Kamizura286573,104
1,077Seas286315,917
1,078Debt28532,194,648
1,079Sir2841,667,223
1,080Iron Nub284535,457
1,081Kauane28311,024,565
1,082Litwick2831,901,349
1,083Scott283657,592
1,084Hcim Test2821,271,303
1,085Dizz Jaybird2821,088,442
1,086Fairy2811,846,657
1,087Goomy2801,806,933
1,088Snivib27915,485,168
1,089Mrplankalot2786,233,722
1,090Gurthwin2781,240,486
1,091Wayweewoo278980,070
1,092Swayh278487,535
1,093Killskillers278462,460
1,094Argathor2762,336,565
1,095Ezg276856,158
1,096Berserkir27525,779,899
1,097Mustikas275676,400
1,098Frankster274812,278
1,099Exi274538,445
1,100Ironkid272300,991
1,101Hc Evo27111,589,504
1,102Walle2711,003,949
1,103Jroc271342,618
1,104Mcflyy2701,475,983
1,105Vet Moh270430,741
1,106Ace2681,252,662
1,107Onetwentysix267518,970
1,108Briann266732,162
1,109Ghost265616,892
1,110Diddly265342,782
1,111Einiukaz265315,368
1,112Canadianeh265183,065
1,113Yhs Toxic2641,619,807
1,114Plaguebreak263913,045
1,115Wiz2625,547,134
1,116Exile261482,015
1,117Kokobino261289,590
1,118Wow2594,922,615
1,119Botcheck259504,358
1,120Localghost259272,220
1,121Taylor258107,167
1,122Wonky2573,103,122
1,123Tokinjoker2571,371,460
1,124Iidragonii2571,195,000
1,125Ronamo95257898,053
1,126Tolweno257265,788
1,127Waleed0256432,486
1,128Hitara256353,690
1,129Father256269,244
1,130Gimazlor2554,157,461
1,131Meow255529,735
1,132Bank Deposit2544,408,448
1,133Toots254236,626
1,134Omega Ice25310,221,007
1,135Thad2531,700,970
1,136Haley2531,089,140
1,137Bootycheeks253278,075
1,138Xeromoney252858,205
1,139Zukmabawls252354,510
1,140Zultan2519,756,754
1,141Touch Grass2516,166,604
1,142Viable2511,171,454
1,143Tommyboy251282,008
1,144Dreams2507,277,871
1,145Senaz2491,585,017
1,146Rep249310,551
1,147Kian2481,022,935
1,148Fire248925,479
1,149Cpfuzzy248534,323
1,150Iron Kauane2476,952,904
1,151777247568,685
1,152Roberto247535,784
1,153Yaanei247488,128
1,154Robii247214,288
1,155Gim Morty2461,160,429
1,156Nocapcuh246745,302
1,157Rjeezy2451,323,187
1,158Pure2damax245942,881
1,159Lancs245769,762
1,160Treebeard245123,943
1,161Free Britney2446,207,067
1,162Blorpus244327,123
1,163Alkeio2432,484,337
1,164Endian243358,744
1,165Klownz242899,832
1,166Exccc242777,305
1,167Megadab420240320,425
1,168Jelly239875,704
1,169Again239755,475
1,170Merchant2385,310,060
1,171Connor238901,102
1,172Billyneilluk238751,453
1,173Veluz238540,610
1,174Easy Mode23787,963,681
1,175Essex237825,882
1,176Trippie237482,316
1,177Faked237339,545
1,178Nym237306,653
1,179Retnuh237275,526
1,180Hc Brax2361,123,246
1,181Col Logs236700,781
1,182Rolla2353,222,011
1,183Woan2351,055,988
1,184Hippiefucker235828,455
1,185Ginchiyo234511,011
1,186Bunny Muffin234237,922
1,187Militarywar233744,488
1,188Mini233333,949
1,189Reetspeen231859,467
1,190Skill Spec231582,630
1,191Herbalist23037,452,813
1,192Theblkkid230352,848
1,193Buffmypickle22913,053,277
1,194Feelsbretman2292,783,152
1,195Wetspoon227531,488
1,196Lady Splash2263,940,036
1,197Yuh226285,985
1,198Docironman226262,159
1,199Uim Paperbag2251,015,082
1,200Ligma2251,006,396
1,201Dead225464,959
1,202Scary Terry225253,735
1,203Lills2239,185,298
1,204Outcast2223,524,154
1,205Romilia2221,183,503
1,206Str Only222442,765
1,207Valanor222331,300
1,208Kaneskill222327,604
1,209Chadiownz5221509,102
1,210Frosty2202,769,121
1,211Mowglii220819,016
1,212Meta220584,331
1,213Swordsavior220448,181
1,214Wildy Hcim2193,613,254
1,215Testplayer219294,204
1,216Ooobly2219226,000
1,217Logo219223,935
1,218Guildpig218719,512
1,219Heeeski218287,723
1,220John218184,829
1,221Bobparr217635,012
1,222Lootingbag217248,401
1,223Nogoodgamer216269,106
1,224Big Cunt216241,552
1,225Arestic216218,849
1,226Jeff Dahmer216207,080
1,227Vitamind2152,088,582
1,228Whoye214981,462
1,229Helloimdan214375,061
1,230Ekul214217,273
1,231Magic214147,893
1,232Red Flippers213607,512
1,233Uvvr213480,153
1,234Dajjals213256,257
1,235Zezima2122,278,219
1,236Alone212330,742
1,237Zhockace211494,399
1,238Rev X211286,868
1,239Lieutenant2101,689,770
1,240Nibblez2091,759,513
1,241Annoying209456,203
1,242Cuffin209231,512
1,243Drysmagi20899,922
1,244Anzyy207355,873
1,245Robes207301,499
1,246Ryne20612,224,937
1,247Skill3r02069,467,404
1,248Tahla2062,811,065
1,249Marzfux206174,561
1,250Cast Fe20677,452
1,251Sergeant205770,349
1,252Drewbe205476,190
1,253Black Falcon205224,331
1,254Jezzas Alt20314,228,373
1,255Steven203925,993
1,256Lietuvis203296,437
1,257Arzinian Bow2022,026,508
1,258Osiris202493,426
1,259Mage202275,209
1,260Heeroelf202184,141
1,261Stardavirus202177,964
1,262Insomnia202108,526
1,263Anus2011,389,245
1,264King Vi201740,506
1,265Monk201334,023
1,266T2201288,580
1,267Herballake201169,509
1,268Sniffles201166,620
1,269Zoink20171,533
1,270Rainy2005,039,923
1,271666200707,478
1,272Jwhite1993200161,201
1,273Brabble20083,972
1,274Kyle199309,908
1,275Bonerjams08121259,529
1,276Zrkr11296,904
1,277Xyz321,154
1,278123lairud321,154
1,279Milk Maiden321,154
1,280Thunderkid01321,154
1,281Not Ene321,154
1,282Thirty321,154
1,283Milk321,154
1,284Wok Godx096321,154
1,285Mr Beefy321,154
1,2860003ojoj321,154