Filters

Overall

Rank Team Name Total Level Total Experience
1GIM POKEMON10,7933,440,646,766
2Cock N Bulls10,5793,081,472,764
3Boomers8,736923,337,214
4la Caca Cinco7,736661,546,949
5Treehouse7,3494,248,610,145
6The Gods5,635928,882,560
7Group Ironman Team5,485361,145,760
8Copium Inhalers4,7631,106,689,557
9susiety4,736447,234,238
10Eevee4,5542,568,805,349
11Internet Access4,399266,729,734
12Group Ironman Team3,587228,212,113
13Group Ironman Team3,550195,056,262
14Arzinian2,98721,527,449
15Agm2,209110,744,751
16VET GIM POKEMON2,14063,901,452
17Group Ironman Team1,520126,410,426
18Group Ironman Team1,232117,067,098
19Group Ironman Team1,03710,491,818
20Group Ironman Team88512,421,518
21Group Ironman Team6537,144,355
22Group Ironman Team6388,003,145
23Group Ironman Team6124,782,334
24Group Ironman Team4733,343,017
25Group Ironman Team41925,895,867
26Group Ironman Team390769,464
27Group Ironman Team3481,831,723
28Group Ironman Team2894,638,091
29Group Ironman Team288869,219