Filters

Overall

Rank Team Name Total Level Total Experience
1Cock N Bulls10,5792,433,763,214
2GIM POKEMON9,4852,615,397,075
3Boomers7,840548,379,889
4la Caca Cinco7,688613,773,198
5The Gods5,566744,496,403
6susiety4,736447,234,238
7Eevee4,5542,222,988,549
8Internet Access4,399266,729,734
9VET GIM POKEMON1,17043,715,642
10Group Ironman Team6785,230,483
11Group Ironman Team6537,144,355
12Group Ironman Team6388,003,145
13Group Ironman Team41925,895,867
14Group Ironman Team390769,464
15Group Ironman Team3481,831,723
16Group Ironman Team2894,638,091